+7(8634)38-30-22, 31-44-05

64, Petrovskaya street, Taganrog, Rostov region


Hotel "Centralnaya"
(historically – Hotel «Bristol»)

Menu

Consent to the processing of personal data

Hereby, in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" of 27.07.2006, I freely, with my will and in my own interest, express my absolute consent to the processing of my personal data by LLC "Central Hotel", INN 6154135760, KPP 615401001, OGRN: 1146154005568, registered in accordance with the laws of the Russian Federation (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).
Personal data - any information related to a certain person or determined on the basis of such information to an individual.
This consent has been issued by me for the processing of the following personal data:

  • Surname;
  • Name;
  • Middle name;
  • Sex;
  • Citizenship;
  • Mobile number;
  • City phone number;
  • E-mail.

The consent is given to the Operator for performing the following actions with my personal data using automation facilities and / or without using such means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), use, depersonalization, and any other actions provided for The current legislation of the Russian Federation both by non-automated and automated methods.
This consent is given to the Operator for the processing of my personal data for the following purposes:

  • providing me with services / works;
  • sending to my address notices related to the services / works provided;
  • preparation and sending of answers to my inquiries;
  • sending to my address information, including advertising, about the activities / goods / services / works of the Operator.


This consent is valid until its withdrawal by sending an appropriate notice to the email address admin (dog icon) bristolhotel.ru. In case of my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent in the presence of the grounds specified in clauses 2 to 11 of Part 1 of Article 6, Part 2 of Article 10 and Part 2 of Article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal data "dated 26.06.2006.

We work in order you can have a rest!

Hotel «Centralnya» (historically – hotel «Bristol») is located in business and historical centre of Taganrog. This southern city is located on seaside of Azov sea in Rostov region. Each year, Taganrog becomes more and more popular resort. Taganrog attracts tourists for its fascinating excursions to historical places of interest and beaches, where you can get everything for pleasure.

«Bristol» can be rightfully called one of the most fashionable hotels of Taganrog. The hotel provides all necessary services both for pleasure, business, or conference and even for weddings. Up to date conference room of «Bristol» is one of the best conference rooms in Taganrog.

Hotel «Bristol» took part in the IX th International festival of tourism and leasure “The world without limits”, held in April, 2008 and now, takes one of the leading positions on tourist market of Rostov region.

×

Log in